Lista uczestników

  1. KAROLINA ANTKOWIAK – Pogorzela
  2. HANNA CZAPLA – Wilkowo Polskie
  3. ELŻBIETA OBARSKA – Września
  4. DOROTA CZECH-CZERNIAK – Września
  5. MAŁGORZATA PACHOWIAK-KOWALSKA – Września
  6. ZOFIA KONECKA – Nekla
  7. URSZULA PASZKOWSKA – Września
  8. HALINA LEPKA – Września
  9. ILONA LEWANDOWSKA – Września
  10. ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA – Września
  11. MAGDALENA KARASIŃSKA – Września
  12. IZABELA RUDNICKA – Warszawa
  13. KRZYSZTOF KLEFAS – Warszawa
  14. PIOTR ŁOJEK – Kielce
  15. TERESA KOSMACZEWSKA – Szczecin
  16. BARBARA SŁOMCZYŃSKA – Warszawa
  17. KAZIMIERZ MIKULSKI – Bydgoszcz
  18. MARCIN DEPTA – Gorzów Wielkopolski
  19. ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI – Września
  20. ANNA JELIŃSKA – Olsztyn
  21. KRZYSZTOF PIOTR KURSZEWSKI – Gdańsk
  22. ZBIGNIEW NIDERLA – Lublin
  23. KAROLINA MAZURKIEWICZ-WALCZAK – Września
  24. LILLA PYLAK – Września
  25. GRAŻYNA OSUCH – Września
  26. ARLETA GRZEŚKOWIAK – Września
  27. WIEŃCZYSŁAWA KOWAL – Września
  28. MACIEJ M. SYSŁO – Toruń
  29. HANNA MATŁOKA – Września
  30. EWA GRZEŚKOWIAK – Września
  31. MAŁGORZATA CYBULSKA – Września
  32. KRZYSZTOFA PRZYBYLSKA – Września
  33. JUSTYNA DOMIŃCZAK – Warszawa
  34. BARBARA KOŁCZ – Wasilków
  35. RENATA MARIA KRÓL – Września
  36. TOMASZ KASPRZAK – Wronczyn
  37. ANNA SYBILSKA – Września
  38. KRYSTYNA GISZCZYŃSKA -Września
  39. BARBARA PRZEWOŹNA – Września
  40. KAROLINA JASKÓLSKA – Września
  41. EWA MULARCZYK – Września
  42. JULITA HULEWICZ – Września
  43. ZBIGNIEW PRZYTARSKI – Września
  44. ALDONA PERKIEWICZ – Września
  45. MAŁGORZATA JĘDRASZAK – Września
  46. DOROTA MICHALSKA – Września
  47. ANNA NOWICKA  – Września
  48. MAŁGORZATA STACHOWIAK – Września
  49. OLGA PRZEWOŹNA – Września
  50. NATALIA CHOJNACKA – Września
  51. MAGDALENA LATOSI – Września
  52. MARZENA PIOTROWSKA – Września
  53. SEBASTIAN SZYMANKIEWICZ – Września
  54. BOŻENA WALCZAK – Kraków
  55. LUCYNA JÓŹWIAK – Września
  56. MARLENA SZWARC – Września
  57. DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA – Września
  58. GRAŻYNA SOBCZAK – Września
  59. MAŁGORZATA WASZAK-NOWAKOWSKA – Września
  60. PAULINA MAJCHRZYCKA – Września
  61. ANNA BARCZAK – Września
  62. GRAŻYNA DEFITOWSKA – Września
  63. GRAŻYNA PRZYTARSKA – Września
  64. MIROSŁAWA FIGAS – Kaczanowo
  65. AGATA PIELACIŃSKA-GRĘDA – Łódź
  66. KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK – Łódź
  67. ROBERT BANDYCH – Rzgów
  68. MAREK WASIAK – Nekla
  69. DANIEL WERS -Pękanino
  70. MAŁGORZATA CYBICHOWSKA – Środa Wielkopolska
  71. TOMASZ PLEWIŃSKI – Środa Wielkopolska
  72. MIROSŁAWA CZYŻ – Kaczanowo
  73. DOROTA ZGORZELAK – Kaczanowo
  74. ANNA PETERS – Września
  75. IWONA KAŹMIERCZAK – Kaczanowo
  76. MANUELA PILARSKA-BIEGAŃSKA – Września
  77. LIDIA KOZŁOWICZ – Września
  78. MARZENA PIECZYŃSKA – Września
  79. MAREK TOMASZEWSKI – Września
  80. JOLANTA GIZELSKA – Kaczanowo
  81. URSZULA ANDRZEJEWSKA – Września
  82. MARTA COPPIN – Września
  83. WIOLETA GŁOWACKA – Września
  84. AGATA PRZYBYSZ – Kaczanowo
  85. EWA KIEŁTYKA – Września
  86. AGNIESZKA NOWAK – Kaczanowo
  87. MAŁGORZATA ZAWODNA – Września
  88. RYSZARD JAMROŻY – Suchań
  89. MARTA WYSOCKA – Konin
  90. KRZYSZTOF DOMAS – Białystok
  91. HENRYKA WOLSZTYNIAK – Września
  92. MAŁGORZATA BUDZYŃSKA – Radowo Małe
  93. MARLENA GAŁA – Września
  94. PAULINA MIKOŁAJCZAK – Września
  95. IRENA PYSZYŃSKA-KRÓLAK – Poznań
  96. ANDRZEJ JERZY MRÓZ – Katowice
  97. MACIEJ HERNES – Września
  98. ROBERT PYPKOWSKI – Gostynin
  99. JANUSZ IWANIAK – Opole
  100. ALICJA DZIAŁAK – Ostrzeszów
  101. EWA IDCZAK – Ostrzeszów
  102. BARTOSZ ĆWIKLIŃSKI – Piła
  103. BOGDAN NOWAK – Września
  104. HALINA KOTYK – Września
  105. IZABELA GŁOWACKA – Kaczanowo
  106. DARIUSZ SZYKOWNY – Otoczna
  107. MAGDALENA WANKA – Koronowo
  108. MATEUSZ GOŚKA – Górne Grądy
  109. SYLWIA WOŁEK – Podmokle Małe
  110. ANNA GRZEGORY – Łódź
  111. IGA BUGAŁA – Łódź
  112. ALEKSANDRA JAWORSKA – Chwalibogowo
  113. IWONA IWANICKA – Skierniewice
  114. JOLANTA KRĘPEĆ – Kołobrzeg
  115. AGNIESZKA GÓRSKA – Września
  116. MACIEJ DANIELUK – Damasławek
  117. NATALIA CHOŁODY – Damasławek
  118. KATARZYNA SZALBIERZ – Kaczanowo
  119. JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA – Września
  120. RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Marzenin
  121. TOMASZ KULASA – Warszawa
  122. HONORATA KOCERKA – Pleszew
  123. MARTA MICHALAK – Pleszew
  124. MARZENA KŁAKULAK-KUCAŁA – Pleszew
  125. MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA – Pleszew
  126. AGNIESZKA GWIZDAŁA – Bydgoszcz
  127. ELŻBIETA STENCEL-GOŚCIMSKA – Września
  128. RENATA CZARNECKA – Września
  129. KRZYSZTOF ANTCZAK – Sochaczew
  130. MAŁGORZATA CYBICHOWSKA – Środa Wielkopolska
  131. TOMASZ PLEWIŃSKI – Środa Wielkopolska
  132. JANUSZ ZAPARTY – Łukom
  133. EWA GÓRCZYŃSKA – Września
  134. KAROLINA REWERS – Września
  135. EUGENIUSZ ZIELIŃSKI – Taczanów Drugi
  136. EWELINA JAŚKOWIAK – Wronczyn
  137. MIRELA ROBAKOWSKA – Kowalew
  138. TERESA ZIELIŃSKA – Kowalew
  139. MAŁGORZATA BARON-GALEWSKA – Kowalew
  140. MAREK BERKOWSKI – Ostrów Wielkopolski
  141. AGNIESZKA RESLER – Ostrów Wielkopolski
  142. KATARZYNA ŚLIWIŃSKA – Ostrów Wielkopolski
  143. MAŁGORZATA SROKA – Krotoszyn
  144. AGNIESZKA RYBA – Krotoszyn
  145. EDYTA GĄSIORKIEWICZ – Krotoszyn
  146. KAROLINA ADLER-GROBELNA – Krotoszyn
  147. JOANNA NABZDYK – Krotoszyn
  148. MAŁGORZATA WALCZAK-IWANOWSKA – Warszawa
  149. MARTA BRUS-ŁAPIŃSKA – Warszawa
  150. JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI – Gdynia
  151. JUSTYNA KOTŁÓW – Gdynia
  152. JAROSŁAW MICHALECKI – Warszawa
  153. RAFAŁ ZIĘTY – Orzechowo
  154. AGNIESZKA IGNASIŃSKA – Września
  155. VIOLETTA KOSZAREK – Września
  156. PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI – Kalisz
  157. JOANNA GULCZYŃSKA – Olsztyn
  158. INGA KATSEVYCH – Warszawa
  159. LESZEK KALINOWSKI – Olsztyn
  160. JANUSZ BROJEK – Olsztyn
  161. PIOTR PATORA – Łódź
  162. GRAŻYNA ROGOWICZ – Górne Grądy
  163. STEFANIA FELICKA – Kołaczkowo
  164. MIKOŁAJ JACKOWIAK – Gostyń
  165. JADWIGA POMORSKA – Kołaczkowo
  166. MAŁGORZATA PIETRZAK – Bieganowo
  167. TOMASZ WALASEK – Częstochowa
  168. RYSZARD DYTKOWICZ – Turek
  169. MARZENA GRZEGORCZYK – Nowe Skalmierzyce
  170. ELŻBIETA MATUSZAK – Sokolniki
  171. IWONA NOWAK – Września
  172. RENATA KULCZAK – Września
  173. BARBARA ŚWIĄTEK – Września
  174. AGNIESZKA JALOWSKA – Września
  175. KATARZYNA ŚWITEK – Września
  176. ALEKSANDRA SOMMERFELD-WALORY – Bieganowo
  177. VIOLETTA DZIEWECZYŃSKA – Września
  178. WIESŁAWA GŁOWACKA – Grabowo Królewskie
  179. MICHAŁ KURZAWSKI – Poznań
  180. GRAŻYNA MICHALSKA – Bieganowo
  181. MAJA KOTFIS – Warszawa
  182. MICHALINA ADAMCZAK – Kaczanowo
  183. WIOLETTA SULI – Wronczyn
  184. KRZYSZTOF ŁYSEK – Września
  185. MACIEJ SŁOWIŃSKI – Września
  186. MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZAK – Września
  187. JUSTYNA TRAWIŃSKA – Września
  188. KAROLINA POKŁADECKA – Września
  189. EWA LEŚNIEWSKA – Kowalew
  190. CELINA MOŁDRZYK – Łubnica
  191. JOLANTA ŻACZEK – Łączna
  192. HANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA – Koziegłowy
  193. JOLANTA PRZYGOCKA – Koziegłowy
  194. JOANNA WAWRZON – Grabowo Królewskie
  195. MAŁGORZATA PAJĄCZKOWSKA – Szczecin
  196. RENATA STUDNIARZ – Czeszewo
  197. ALICJA ROSZKOWIAK – Czeszewo
  198. DOROTA ZARĘBA – Domaszno
  199. JOLANTA ANDRZEJCZAK-PANKOWSKA – Orzechowo
  200. MARZENA SIWIAK – Orzechowo
  201. NATALIA KLIMAS – Skoki
  202. ANNA MACIOSZEK – Skoki
  203. DOMINIK SAMBORSKI – Warszawa