Lista uczestników

  1. RENATA JAKUBOWSKA – Września
  2. HANNA LUDWICZAK – Września
  3. EWA MULARCZYK – Września
  4. ANNA BARTLEWICZ – Września
  5. HALINA KONSTAŃCZAK – Września
  6. ANNA KWIATKOWSKA – Września
  7. KRZYSZTOFA PRZYBYLSKA – Września
  8. JOANNA PIASECKA – Września
  9. NATALIA CHOJNACKA – Września
  10. AGNIESZKA SZATKOWSKA – Września
  11. MARZENA PIOTROWSKA – Września
  12. MAGDALENA KONIECZNA – Września
  13. ANNA GRYGORUK – Łódź
  14. MARLENA SZWARC – Września
  15. DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA – Września
  16. MARZENA PIECZYŃSKA – Września
  17. MAREK TOMASZEWSKI – Września
  18. EWA JERCZYŃSKA – Września
  19. DOROTA MIJALSKA – Piła
  20. VIOLETTA KOSZAREK – Września
  21. PAULINA MAJCHRZYCKA – Września
  22. ANNA RESZELEWSKA – Września
  23. JULITA HULEWICZ – Września
  24. BOGNA KOTWIŃSKA – Piła
  25. KATARZYNA WEISS – Września
  26. JOANNA KOWALSKA – Września
  27. KINGA KURJAŃSKA – Września
  28. IWONA KAŹMIERCZAK – Kaczanowo
  29. MONIKA GRZEŚKOWIAK-WŁODARCZYK – Kaczanowo
  30. ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI – Września
  31. NATALIA KLIMAS – Skoki
  32. IWONA NAPIERAŁA – Wapno
  33. ANNA PETERS – Września
  34. ERNESTYNA PERLIK – Września
  35. MARTA PRUS – Września
  36. JOLANTA GIZELSKA – Kaczanowo
  37. KAROLINA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Września
  38. IZABELA WINTER – Września
  39. AGNIESZKA IGNASIŃSKA – Września
  40. URSZULA SZÓSTAK – Lubsko
  41. DOROTA GRZEBYK – Lubsko
  42. JACEK ŚCIBOR – Nadolice Wielkie
  43. ANNA ALBRECHT – Szczecinek
  44. EWA KACZMAREK – Września
  45. ELŻBIETA OBARSKA – Września
  46. EWA GÓRCZYŃSKA – Września
  47. JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA – Kaczanowo
  48. ALEKSANDRA JAWORSKA – Chwalibogowo
  49. GRAŻYNA DEFITOWSKA – Września
  50. GRAŻYNA SOBCZAK – Września
  51. ZBIGNIEW PRZYTARSKI – Września
  52. MAGDALENA KARASINSKA – Września
  53. SEBASTIAN SZYMANKIEWICZ – Września
  54. PAULINA STRUSZCZYK – Września
  55. BENEDYKT JACH – Września
  56. MONIKA DUTKIEWICZ – Września
  57. ANIKA REWERS – Września
  58. IWONA NOWAK – Września
  59. RENATA KULCZAK – Września
  60. PAULINA MIKOŁAJCZAK – Września
  61. LILLA PYLAK – Września
  62. URSZULA ANDRZEJEWSKA – Września
  63. ALEKSANDRA WAJLER – Września
  64. KRYSTYNA GISZCZYŃSKA – Września
  65. DOROTA CZECH-CZERNIAK – Września
  66. SŁAWOMIR BINKOWSKI – Września
  67. AGNIESZKA PRZYBYLSKA – Marzenin
  68. MIROSŁAWA CZYŻ – Września
  69. DOROTA ZGORZELAK – Kaczanowo
  70. LIDIA KOZŁOWICZ – Kaczanowo
  71. IZABELA GŁOWACKA – Kaczanowo
  72. ALINA STANISŁAWSKA – Kaczanowo
  73. KAROLINA OBST – Września
  74. ALBERT FRĄCKOWIAK – Września
  75. KAROLINA BOCHEŃSKA – Pleszew
  76. SYLWIA ZAWROT – Słupca
  77. ALEKSANDRA KUBIACZYK – Września
  78. MAGDALENA SADYŚ-BRANDT – Września
  79. GRAŻYNA KARCZYŃSKA – Poznań
  80. RYSZARD DYTKOWICZ – Turek
  81. JOANNA KORDZIŃSKA – Luboń
  82. JUSTYNA TRAWIŃSKA – Września
  83. KRZYSZTOF ŁYSEK – Września
  84. IZABELA ANTKOWIAK-JAWORSKA – Września
  85. ANNA MACIOSZEK – Skoki
  86. JOANNA ANNA WYSOCKA – Białe Błota
  87. MAREK WASIAK – Nekla
  88. ZOFIA KONECKA – Nekla
  89. KATARZYNA ŚWITEK – Września
  90. DOROTA MICHALSKA – Września
  91. MARTA WYSOCKA – Konin
  92. RENATA PIETRZAK – Konin
  93. ELWIRA KIEŁKOWSKA – Żory
  94. ANNA KURPAS-ADAMSKA – Pawłowice
  95. MAŁGORZATA WOŁOSZYN – Grzybowo
  96. WIOLETA GŁOWACKA – Września
  97. RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Marzenin
  98. DANUTA DOBROWOLSKA – Piła
  99. BARBARA KUKLIŃSKA – Piła
  100. ANNA GRZESIAK – Lubsko
  101. MACIEJ DANIELUK – Damasławek
  102. EWA ADASIK-DANIELUK – Damasławek
  103. MIRELA ROBAKOWSKA – Kowalew
  104. MAŁGORZATA BARON-GALEWSKA – Kowalew
  105. WIOLETA GRUSZKA – Lubsko
  106. BARBARA WAROT – Luboń
  107. ANNA RYSZKA – Zator
  108. RÓŻA ŁYSOŃ-STACHERA – Andrychów
  109. ALICJA KIES – Andrychów
  110. JANUSZ UZNAŃSKI – Sułkowice
  111. ELŻBIETA ZBOROWSKA – Andrychów
  112. BARBARA BORGOSZ – Targanice
  113. ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI – Sułkowice
  114. ANDRZEJ SZAFRAŃSKI – Sułkowice
  115. TOMASZ OSOWSKI – Zagórnik
  116. ANDRZEJ KOJDER – Roczyny
  117. WOJCIECH POGASZ – Swarzędz
  118. WITOLD GROMADZKI – Swarzędz
  119. ANNA BIAŁOBRZESKA – Swarzędz
  120. KAROLINA STRÓGAREK – Piła
  121. ZOFIA DYRCZ-KUDŁA – Chwalibogowo
  122. HONORATA KOCERKA – Pleszew
  123. EWA MĄDRECKA-GEMBALSKA – Pleszew
  124. MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA – Pleszew
  125. KATARZYNA STATUCKA – Słodków
  126. IWONA RYPIŃSKA – Oborniki
  127. GRAŻYNA PRZYTARSKA – Września
  128. MAŁGORZATA STACHOWIAK – Nowy Folwark
  129. MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  130. MARCIN BASIŃSKI – Poznań
  131. ROMAN DWULIT – Poznań
  132. AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA – Warszawa
  133. MAŁGORZATA KMIECIAK-WIŚNIEWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  134. WERONIKA SUPLEWSKA – Września
  135. RENATA KRÓL – Września
  136. KAROLINA ROBASZKIEWICZ – Września
  137. AGATA PIELACIŃSKA-GRĘDA – Łodź
  138. KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK – Łódź
  139. CELINA MOŁDRZYK – Łubnica
  140. BOŻENA NOWAK – Pruszcz Gdański
  141. NATALIA SERAFIN – Orzechowo
  142. ALICJA KOWALSKA – Orzechowo
  143. TOMASZ JANKIEWICZ – Orzechowo
  144. JOANNA REDZIMSKA – Jastrowie
  145. MAŁGORZATA KOSSAK – Piła
  146. BARBARA MOSKAL – Piła
  147. KAROLINA KUJAWA-ADAMSKA – Piła
  148. KATARZYNA WŁODKOWSKA – Piła
  149. BOŻENA PAWLAK – Gdańsk
  150. EWA CZECH – Gdańsk
  151. WOJCIECH BŁASZKOWSKI – Gdańsk
  152. PAWEŁ ANDRZEJCZUK – Gdańsk
  153. URSZULA JANUCHOWSKA – Zasutowo
  154. BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALÓWKA – Skawina
  155. DONATA HEDRYCH – Września
  156. JOLANTA PRZYGOCKA – Koziegłowy
  157. HANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA – Koziegłowy
  158. DANUTA CIECHANOWICZ – Koziegłowy
  159. MONIKA FOMICZEW-DROŹDZIŃSKA – Koziegłowy
  160. JOLANTA JAGODZIŃSKA – Koziegłowy
  161. HONORATA ADAMCZEWSKA – Września
  162. ŻANETA PRZYSIUDA – Września
  163. ANNA MATUSZEWSKA – Września
  164. KAROLINA STACHURA – Kołaczkowo
  165. BEATA RĄCZKA – Wrocław
  166. BEATA OBRUŚNIK – Wrocław
  167. KINGA MECLER – Chwalibogowo
  168. ROBERT PYPKOWSKI – Gostynin
  169. JOLANTA SZCZECHOWSKA – Bydgoszcz
  170. JOANNA SZCZECIŃSKA – Stargard
  171. EWELINA LUBOWSKA – Stargard
  172. ALICJA ROSZKOWIAK – Czeszewo
  173. RENATA STUDNIARZ – Czeszewo
  174. ANETA KOŁCON – Bydgoszcz
  175. DOROTA DULIŃSKA – Bydgoszcz
  176. MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA – Piła
  177. EUGENIUSZ ZIELIŃSKI – Taczanów Drugi
  178. ZBIGNIEW TALAGA – Poznań
  179. MAŁGORZATA WILCZYŃSKA-GRZEŚ – Poznań
  180. SZYMON GOGOLEWSKI – Poznań
  181. DIONIZY JAŚNIEWICZ – Września
  182. AGNIESZKA DEPCZYŃSKA – Marzenin
  183. ANGELIKA BARTKOWIAK – Września
  184. ŁUCJA STENCEL – Września
  185. ILONA LEWANDOWSKA – Września
  186. MAŁGORZATA JAKUBOWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  187. KAROLINA KORALEWSKA-KAŹMIERSKA – Chwalibogowo
  188. KATARZYNA ANTKOWIAK – Nowy Folwark
  189. AGNIESZKA SHPAK – Września
  190. GRAŻYNA ROGOWICZ – Górne Grądy
  191. DANUTA DOBROWOLSKA – Piła
  192. DOROTA KACZMAREK – Września
  193. IZABELLA BARTOL – Piła
  194. ANNA BUDNY – Wiskitki
  195. MAŁGORZATA NIETRZEBKA – Wiskitki
  196. STEFANIA FELICKA – Kołaczkowo
  197. RENATA OCIEPA – Świebodzin
  198. AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZKA – Świebodzin
  199. BEATA CZARNUSZEWICZ – Świebodzin
  200. ROMANA MICHALSKA – Września
  201. MARLENA GAŁA – Września
  202. MAGDALENA LATOSI – Września
  203. ROBERT ZALEWSKI – Konin
  204. SŁAWOMIR OLEJNICZAK – Konin
  205. ROMAN DREŻEWSKI – Pyzdry
  206. JACEK KAWAŁEK – Kołobrzeg
  207. NORBERT FRAŃCZUK – Kołobrzeg
  208. MICHAŁ KURZAWSKI – Poznań
  209. WIEŃCZYSŁAWA KOWAL – Września
  210. MIROSŁAWA FIGAS – Kaczanowo
  211. AGNIESZKA NOWAK – Kaczanowo
  212. MAŁGORZATA ZAWODNA – Września
  213. ALEKSANDRA TUTAK – Września
  214. TOMASZ WALASEK – Częstochowa
  215. STEFAN TOMCZAK – Września
  216. ELŻBIETA MATUSZAK – Sokolniki
  217. KRZYSZTOF KUROWSKI – Poznań
  218. JOANNA MICHALAK – Bieganowo
  219. PAULA MALIŃSKA-GAWRON – Chwalibogowo
  220. ANGELIKA NOLKA – Chwalibogowo
  221. ANNA BALCERZAK – Gostynin
  222. IWONA GADOMSKA – Gostynin
  223. JOLANTA ROSIŃSKA – Gostynin
  224. MALWINA ŚWIĄTKOWSKA – Gostynin
  225. KATARZYNA SZCZĘSNA – Gostynin
  226. MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA – Gostynin
  227. MAŁGORZATA WITKOWSKA – Gostynin
  228. BARBARA GORDZIELEWSKA – Kaczanowo
  229. KRZYSZTOF GAŁKIEWICZ – Zgierz
  230. HONORATA GRUDZIEŃ – Piła
  231. WŁODZIMIERZ SOBAŃSKI – Poznań
  232. BOŻENA NOWAK – Pruszcz Gdański
  233. MAŁGORZATA KOŚCIELSKA – Kraków
  234. MATEUSZ GOŚKA – Górne Grądy
  235. AGNIESZKA GÓRSKA – Września
  236. MARIA ZDZIECH – Kielce
  237. BARTOSZ CHYŚ – Luboń
  238. ELŻBIETA KAŹMIERCZAK – Konin
  239. EDYTA KOTKOWSKA – Konin
  240. MIROSŁAWA WAWRZYNIAK – Pyzdry
  241. ARKADIUSZ BORACH – Poznań
  242. KAROLINA KAJ – Krotoszyn
  243. IWONA ŚMIGIELSKA-HYŻYK – Września
  244. MARTYNA ZIELIŃSKA – Krotoszyn