Lista uczestników

  1. RENATA JAKUBOWSKA – Września
  2. HANNA LUDWICZAK – Września
  3. EWA MULARCZYK – Września
  4. ANNA BARTLEWICZ – Września
  5. HALINA KONSTAŃCZAK – Września
  6. ANNA KWIATKOWSKA – Września
  7. KRZYSZTOFA PRZYBYLSKA – Września
  8. JOANNA PIASECKA – Września
  9. NATALIA CHOJNACKA – Września
  10. AGNIESZKA SZATKOWSKA – Września
  11. MARZENA PIOTROWSKA – Września
  12. MAGDALENA KONIECZNA – Września
  13. ANNA GRYGORUK – Łódź
  14. MARLENA SZWARC – Września
  15. DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA – Września
  16. MARZENA PIECZYŃSKA – Września
  17. MAREK TOMASZEWSKI – Września
  18. EWA JERCZYŃSKA – Września
  19. DOROTA MIJALSKA – Piła
  20. VIOLETTA KOSZAREK – Września
  21. PAULINA MAJCHRZYCKA – Września
  22. ANNA RESZELEWSKA – Września
  23. JULITA HULEWICZ – Września
  24. BOGNA KOTWIŃSKA – Piła
  25. KATARZYNA WEISS – Września
  26. JOANNA KOWALSKA – Września
  27. KINGA KURJAŃSKA – Września
  28. IWONA KAŹMIERCZAK – Kaczanowo
  29. MONIKA GRZEŚKOWIAK-WŁODARCZYK – Kaczanowo
  30. ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI – Września
  31. NATALIA KLIMAS – Skoki
  32. IWONA NAPIERAŁA – Wapno
  33. ANNA PETERS – Września
  34. ERNESTYNA PERLIK – Września
  35. MARTA PRUS – Września
  36. JOLANTA GIZELSKA – Kaczanowo
  37. KAROLINA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Września
  38. IZABELA WINTER – Września
  39. AGNIESZKA IGNASIŃSKA – Września
  40. URSZULA SZÓSTAK – Lubsko
  41. DOROTA GRZEBYK – Lubsko
  42. JACEK ŚCIBOR – Nadolice Wielkie
  43. ANNA ALBRECHT – Szczecinek
  44. EWA KACZMAREK – Września
  45. ELŻBIETA OBARSKA – Września
  46. EWA GÓRCZYŃSKA – Września
  47. JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA – Kaczanowo
  48. ALEKSANDRA JAWORSKA – Chwalibogowo
  49. GRAŻYNA DEFITOWSKA – Września
  50. GRAŻYNA SOBCZAK – Września
  51. ZBIGNIEW PRZYTARSKI – Września
  52. MAGDALENA KARASINSKA – Września
  53. SEBASTIAN SZYMANKIEWICZ – Września
  54. PAULINA STRUSZCZYK – Września
  55. BENEDYKT JACH – Września
  56. MONIKA DUTKIEWICZ – Września
  57. ANIKA REWERS – Września
  58. IWONA NOWAK – Września
  59. RENATA KULCZAK – Września
  60. PAULINA MIKOŁAJCZAK – Września
  61. LILLA PYLAK – Września
  62. URSZULA ANDRZEJEWSKA – Września
  63. ALEKSANDRA WAJLER – Września
  64. KRYSTYNA GISZCZYŃSKA – Września
  65. DOROTA CZECH-CZERNIAK – Września
  66. SŁAWOMIR BINKOWSKI – Września
  67. AGNIESZKA PRZYBYLSKA – Marzenin
  68. MIROSŁAWA CZYŻ – Września
  69. DOROTA ZGORZELAK – Kaczanowo
  70. LIDIA KOZŁOWICZ – Kaczanowo
  71. IZABELA GŁOWACKA – Kaczanowo
  72. ALINA STANISŁAWSKA – Kaczanowo
  73. KAROLINA OBST – Września
  74. ALBERT FRĄCKOWIAK – Września
  75. KAROLINA BOCHEŃSKA – Pleszew
  76. SYLWIA ZAWROT – Słupca
  77. ALEKSANDRA KUBIACZYK – Września
  78. MAGDALENA SADYŚ-BRANDT – Września
  79. GRAŻYNA KARCZYŃSKA – Poznań
  80. RYSZARD DYTKOWICZ – Turek
  81. JOANNA KORDZIŃSKA – Luboń
  82. JUSTYNA TRAWIŃSKA – Września
  83. KRZYSZTOF ŁYSEK – Września
  84. IZABELA ANTKOWIAK-JAWORSKA – Września
  85. ANNA MACIOSZEK – Skoki
  86. JOANNA ANNA WYSOCKA – Białe Błota
  87. MAREK WASIAK – Nekla
  88. ZOFIA KONECKA – Nekla
  89. KATARZYNA ŚWITEK – Września
  90. DOROTA MICHALSKA – Września
  91. MARTA WYSOCKA – Konin
  92. RENATA PIETRZAK – Konin
  93. ELWIRA KIEŁKOWSKA – Żory
  94. ANNA KURPAS-ADAMSKA – Pawłowice
  95. MAŁGORZATA WOŁOSZYN – Grzybowo
  96. WIOLETA GŁOWACKA – Września
  97. RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Marzenin
  98. DANUTA DOBROWOLSKA – Piła
  99. BARBARA KUKLIŃSKA – Piła
  100. ANNA GRZESIAK – Lubsko
  101. MAREK WASIAK – Nekla
  102. ZOFIA KONECKA – Nekla
  103. MACIEJ DANIELUK – Damasławek
  104. EWA ADASIK-DANIELUK – Damasławek
  105. MIRELA ROBAKOWSKA – Kowalew
  106. MAŁGORZATA BARON-GALEWSKA
  107. WIOLETA GRUSZKA – Lubsko
  108. BARBARA WAROT – Luboń
  109. ANNA RYSZKA – Zator
  110. RÓŻA ŁYSOŃ-STACHERA – Andrychów
  111. ALICJA KIES – Andrychów
  112. JANUSZ UZNAŃSKI – Sułkowice
  113. ELŻBIETA ZBOROWSKA – Andrychów
  114. BARBARA BORGOSZ – Targanice
  115. ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI – Sułkowice
  116. ANDRZEJ SZAFRAŃSKI – Sułkowice
  117. TOMASZ OSOWSKI – Zagórnik
  118. ANDRZEJ KOJDER – Roczyny
  119. WOJCIECH POGASZ – Swarzędz
  120. WITOLD GROMADZKI – Swarzędz
  121. ANNA BIAŁOBRZESKA – Swarzędz
  122. KAROLINA STRÓGAREK – Piła
  123. ZOFIA DYRCZ-KUDŁA – Chwalibogowo
  124. HONORATA KOCERKA – Pleszew
  125. EWA MĄDRECKA-GEMBALSKA – Pleszew
  126. MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA – Pleszew
  127. KATARZYNA STARUCKA – Słodków
  128. IWONA RYPIŃSKA – Oborniki
  129. GRAŻYNA PRZYTARSKA – Września
  130. MAŁGORZATA STACHOWIAK – Nowy Folwark
  131. MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  132. MARCIN BASIŃSKI – Poznań
  133. ROMAN DWULIT – Poznań
  134. AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA – Warszawa
  135. MAŁGORZATA KMIECIAK-WIŚNIEWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  136. WERONIKA SUPLEWSKA – Września
  137. RENATA KRÓL – Września
  138. KAROLINA ROBASZKIEWICZ – Września
  139. AGATA PIELACIŃSKA-GRĘDA – Łodź
  140. KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK – Łódź
  141. KATARZYNA STARUCKA – Słodków
  142. CELINA MOŁDRZYK – Łubnica
  143. BOŻENA NOWAK – Pruszcz Gdański
  144. NATALIA SERAFIN – Orzechowo
  145. ALICJA KOWALSKA – Orzechowo
  146. TOMASZ JANKIEWICZ – Orzechowo
  147. JOANNA REDZIMSKA – Jastrowie
  148. MAŁGORZATA KOSSAK – Piła
  149. BARBARA MOSKAL – Piła
  150. KAROLINA KUJAWA-ADAMSKA – Piła
  151. KATARZYNA WŁODKOWSKA – Piła
  152. BOŻENA PAWLAK – Gdańsk
  153. EWA CZECH – Gdańsk
  154. WOJCIECH BŁASZKOWSKI – Gdańsk
  155. PAWEŁ ANDRZEJCZUK – Gdańsk
  156. URSZULA JANUCHOWSKA – Zasutowo
  157. BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALÓWKA – Skawina