Lista uczestników

  1. RENATA JAKUBOWSKA – Września
  2. ARKADIUSZ BORACH – Poznań
  3. ALEKSANDRA KUBIACZYK – Września
  4. JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA – Kaczanowo
  5. KAROLINA STACHURA – Chwalibogowo
  6. BARBARA MANUSZAK – Września
  7. MIROSŁAWA CZYŻ – Września
  8. DOROTA ZGORZELAK – Kaczanowo
  9. MAGDALENA LATOSI – Września
  10. MARTA ROSZYK – Września
  11. EWA ZAGROBELNA – Kaczanowo
  12. EWA GÓRCZYŃSKA – Września
  13. MARZENA PIOTROWSKA – Września
  14. MARLENA SZWARC – Września
  15. KLAUDIA BŁASZAK – Września
  16. KAROLINA WSOLAK-GRACZYK – Września
  17. MAGDALENA KONIECZNA – Września
  18. ALEKSANDRA JAWORSKA  – Chwalibogowo
  19. HANNA LUDWICZAK – Września
  20. SYLWIA TAJSNER – Chwalibogowo
  21. ŁUKASZ GRZYWA – Kęty
  22. ELŻBIETA HACZKOWSKI – Marcinkowice
  23. DOROTA DULIŃSKA – Bydgoszcz
  24. ANETA KOŁCON – Bydgoszcz
  25. JOLANTA SZCZECHOWSKA – Bydgoszcz
  26. MONIKA GRZEŚKOWIAK – Kaczanowo
  27. JOLANTA GIZELSKA – Kaczanowo
  28. ALEKSANDRA TUTAK – Września
  29. JOANNA KOWALSKA – Września
  30. ILONA CIEŚLIŃSKA-GĄSIOR – Częstochowa
  31. AGNIESZKA SZATKOWSKA – Września
  32. MAGDALENA SADYŚ-BRANDT – Września
  33. KATARZYNA ANTAS – Kaczanowo
  34. IWONA KAŹMIERCZAK – Kaczanowo
  35. EWA ADASIK-DANIELUK – Damasławek
  36. ANITA GRZEŚKOWIAK – Damasławek
  37. DARIUSZ ZACHARKO – Damasławek
  38. EMILIA TULISZKIEWICZ – Damasławek
  39. SŁAWOMIR BUK – Damasławek
  40. PATRYCJA KOŁCZ – Damasławek
  41. EDYTA KULPIŃSKA – Damasławek
  42. DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA – Września
  43. MAŁGORZATA CHOJNACKA – Siedlec
  44. ALINA CHORĄŻYKIEWICZ – Siedlec
  45. MONIKA PIASECKA-GALEJ – Chwalibożyce
  46. MAGDALENA ZASADZIŃSKA – Poznań
  47. PAULINA GOSPODAREK – Poznań
  48. KATARZYNA TOMKIEWICZ – Kamieniec
  49. SEBASTIAN SZYMANKIEWICZ – Września
  50. KAROLINA KORALEWSKA-KAŹMIERSKA – Kaczanowo
  51. BARBARA SMIDOWICZ – Kaczanowo
  52. ANNA PRZYDRYGA-MIKOŁAJCZYK – Września
  53. JADWIGA FALKOWSKA – Marcinkowice
  54. AGNIESZKA MĄDZIELEWSKA-JAGODZIŃSKA – Bydgoszcz
  55. EWA PRZYBYSZ-GARDYZA – MIńsk Mazowiecki
  56. AGNIESZKA BĄCZKIEWICZ – Września
  57. JOANNA KORDZIŃSKA – Luboń
  58. KAROLINA OBST – Września
  59. LUCYNA STOLCMAN – Połajewo
  60. MARTA NOWAK – Połajewo
  61. MARTA COPPIN – Września
  62. PAULA SZAFRANIAK – Września
  63. ALINA STANISŁAWSKA – Września
  64. KRZYSZTOF WERESZCZYŃSKI – Konin
  65. KAROLINA ROBASZKIEWICZ – Września
  66. ANNA SYBILSKA – Września
  67. EWA SŁAWSKA – Września
  68. GRAŻYNA DEFITOWSKA – Września
  69. MARIA JÓZWIAK – Grzybowo
  70. ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI – Września
  71. URSZULA PASZKOWSKA – Września
  72. ILONA LEWANDOWSKA – Września
  73. GRAŻYNA BEATA AUGUSTIN – Września
  74. GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI – Września
  75. PAULINA MIKOŁAJCZAK – Kaczanowo
  76. MARTA PRUS – Września
  77. MIROSŁAWA FIGAS – Kaczanowo
  78. AGNIESZKA NOWAK – Kaczanowo
  79. URSZULA ANDRZEJEWSKA – Września
  80. MARIKA DZIECIUCHOWICZ – Września
  81. MAŁGORZATA JAKUBOWSKA – Nowy Folwark
  82. KATARZYNA ANTKOWIAK – Nowy Folwark
  83. WITOLD NOWAK – Konin
  84. AGNIESZKA GOŁĘBIOWSKA – Konin
  85. KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK – Łódź
  86. AGATA PIELACIŃSKA-GRĘDA – Łódź
  87. EDYTA KARWOWSKA – Warszawa
  88. TERESA DAKOWSKA – Stradomia Wierzchnia
  89. OLGA PRZEWOŹNA – Września
  90. ELŻBIETA OBARSKA – Września
  91. KAROLINA WOJCIECHOWSKA – Września
  92. MAŁGORZATA WOŁOSZYN – Grzybowo
  93. SŁAWOMIR BINKOWSKI – Września
  94. KRZYSZTOF ŁYSEK – Września
  95. RENATA KULCZAK – Września
  96. MAGDA KARASIŃSKA – Września
  97. ZBIGNIEW PRZYTARSKI – Kaczanowo
  98. ANNA BARTLEWICZ – Września
  99. IWONA NOWAK – Września
  100. AGNIESZKA IGNASIŃSKA – Września
  101. EMILIA WIECZOREK – Kaczanowo
  102. MIROSŁAWA WAWRZYNIAK – Pyzdry
  103. ANNA PETERS – Września
  104. LIDIA KOZŁOWICZ – Kaczanowo
  105. AGNIESZKA JALOWSKA – Września
  106. DANUTA KASZAREK_SZTERNEL – Kórnik
  107. JOANNA ZAWADZKA – Oleśnica
  108. MAGDALENA MAŁYGA – Środa Śląska
  109. MAŁGORZATA GANCARCZYK – Oława
  110. IWONA CUGIER – Leszno
  111. ERNESTYNA PERLIK – Września
  112. AGNIESZKA SZEMIS – Września
  113. ANNA FILIPIAK – Chwalibogowo
  114. KRYSTYNA GISZCZYŃSKA – Września
  115. IZABELA GŁOWACKA – Kaczanowo
  116. ANNA CELNA – Oława
  117. ANNA MATUSZEWSKA – Września
  118. MARZENA PIECZYŃSKA – Września
  119. BARBARA GORDZIELEWSKA – Kaczanowo
  120. JULITA HULEWICZ – Września
  121. AGNIESZKA WIKARYJCZYK – Września
  122. ANNA GRZEŚKOWIAK – Września
  123. HONORATA ADAMCZEWSKA – Września
  124. MIROSŁAW PINEK – Łódź
  125. VIOLETTA KOSZAREK – Września
  126. ANNA RESZELEWSKA – Września
  127. PAULINA MAJCHRZYCKA – Września
  128. ANNA MARIA ZIMNA – Grabowo Królewskie
  129. KRYSTYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK – Września
  130. DARIA BOSACKA – Kaczanowo